Game Schedule for John Carroll League

3rd/4th Grade Boys
(Note yellow highlight indicates change from normal practice time - practices start at 5:30pm or 7:30pm)


Court 1Court 1Court 2
6:15 PM8:20 PM8:20 PM
Thursday7/7/2011Lawrence vs LeightonBostic vs DonovanJenkins vs  Holste
Thursday7/14/2011Bostic vs LawrenceLeighton vs JenkinsDonovan vs Holste
Thursday7/21/2011Donovan vs LawrenceBostic vs LeightonHolste vs Jenkins
Thursday7/28/2011Leighton vs LawrenceHolste vs DonovanBostic vs Jenkins
    
  Court 1Court 2Court 3
  10:30 AM10:30 AM11:00am
Saturday7/9/2011Donovan vs LawrenceJenkins vs BosticLeighton vs Holste
Saturday7/16/2011Leighton vs DonovanLawrence vs Jenkins Holste vs Bostic
Saturday7/23/2011Donovan vs BosticJenkins vs LawrenceLeighton vs Holste
Saturday7/30/2011Bostic vs LeightonDonovan vs JenkinsHolste vs Lawrence


5th/6th Grade Boys

Court 1 Court 2
6:15 PM 6:15 PM
Tuesday 7/5/2011 Cope vs Pettiford Burgess vs Ferguson
Tuesday 7/12/2011 Pettiford vs Burgess Ferguson vs Cope
Tuesday 7/19/2011 Ferguson vs Pettiford Burgess vs Cope
Tuesday 7/26/2011 Pettiford vs Cope Ferguson vs Burgess
     
    Court 1 Court 2
    8:00 AM 8:00 AM
Saturday 7/9/2011 Burgess vs Cope Ferguson vs Pettiford
Saturday 7/16/2011 Cope vs Pettiford Burgess vs Ferguson
Saturday 7/23/2011 Ferguson vs Cope Pettiford vs Burgess
Saturday 7/30/2011 Cope vs Burgess Pettiford vs Ferguson



6th/7th/8th Grade Girls

Court 1 Court 2
8:20 PM 8:20 PM
Tuesday 7/5/2011 Puntanen vs Browning Kozlowski vs Judy
Tuesday 7/12/2011 Browning vs Kozlowski Judy vs Puntanen
Tuesday 7/19/2011 Judy vs Browning Kozlowski vs Puntanen
Tuesday 7/26/2011 Browning vs Puntanen Judy vs Kozlowski
     
    Court 1 Court 2
    9:15 AM 9:15 AM
Saturday 7/9/2011 Judy vs Browning Kozlowski vs Puntanen
Saturday 7/16/2011 Puntanen vs Browning Kozlowski vs Judy
Saturday 7/23/2011 Browning vs Kozlowski Judy vs Puntanen
Saturday 7/30/2011 Puntanen vs Kozlowski Browning vs Judy


7th/8th Grade Boys
(Note yellow highlight indicates change from normal practice time - practices start at 5:30pm or 7:30pm)

Court 2 Court 3
6:15 PM 8:15 PM
Thursday 7/5/2011 Waldon vs Cope Santimays vs Schnell
Thursday 7/12/2011 Cope vs Waldon Schnell vs Santimays
Thursday 7/19/2011 Santimays vs Cope Waldon vs Schnell
Thursday 7/26/2011 Waldon vs Cope Santimays vs Schnell
     
    Court 3 Court 3
    8:30 AM 9:45 AM
Saturday 7/9/2011 Santimays vs Waldon Schnell vs Cope
Saturday 7/16/2011 Waldon vs Schnell Cope vs Santimays
Saturday 7/23/2011 Santimays vs Waldon Cope vs Schnell
Saturday 7/30/2011 Schnell vs Waldon Santimays vs Cope